Salzburg Open • Kugelrund • 9-Ball • 4.9.2022
Finalrunde
SE32   1/8 Finale   1/4 Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale
Race to 7   Race to 7   Race to 7   Race to 7   Race to 7
Winner Break     Winner Break     Winner Break     Winner Break     Winner Break  
    Beginn 10:00                                          
F-1 Manuel Renner (AUT) 0                                        
Emanuel Pichler (AUT) 7       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-17 Emanuel Pichler (AUT) 6                              
    Beginn 10:00     Richard Huber (AUT) 7                              
F-2 Richard Huber (AUT) 7     Verlierer=9                                  
Peter Moosbrugger (DEU) 2                 Beginn 12:40                      
  Verlierer=17                 F-25 Richard Huber (AUT) 3                    
    Beginn 10:00               Ricardo Gutjahr (DEU) 7                    
F-3 Valery Kuloyants (DEU) 2               Verlierer=5                        
Ricardo Gutjahr (DEU) 7       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-18 Ricardo Gutjahr (DEU) 7                              
    Beginn 10:00     Markus Friesenegger (DEU) 4                              
F-4 Markus Friesenegger (DEU) 7     Verlierer=9                                  
Christian Dingler (DEU) 5                           Beginn 14:00            
  Verlierer=17                           F-29 Ricardo Gutjahr (DEU) 1          
    Beginn 10:00                         Olivér Szolnoki (HUN) 7          
F-5 Matthias Schröter (DEU) 7                         Verlierer=3              
Markus Führlinger (AUT) 3       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-19 Matthias Schröter (DEU) 4                              
    Beginn 10:00     Olivér Szolnoki (HUN) 7                              
F-6 Olivér Szolnoki (HUN) 7     Verlierer=9                                  
Nikko Springer (DEU) 2                 Beginn 12:40                      
                    F-26 Olivér Szolnoki (HUN) 7                    
    Beginn 10:00               Ernst Schmidt (DEU) 5                    
F-7 Ernst Schmidt (DEU) 7               Verlierer=5                        
Mirzet Pandur (AUT) 2       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-20 Ernst Schmidt (DEU) 7                              
    Beginn 10:00     Steffen Jeszberger (DEU) 6                         Sieger:    
F-8 Steffen Jeszberger (DEU) 7     Verlierer=9                             Olivér Szolnoki (HUN)  
Dominik Witzemann (AUT) 2                                     Beginn 15:20  
  Verlierer=17                                     F-31 Olivér Szolnoki (HUN) 7
    Beginn 10:00                                   Harald Stolka (DEU) 2
F-9 Andre Schickling (DEU) 7                                   Verlierer=2    
Mitja Gradisnik (SVN) 3       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-21 Andre Schickling (DEU) 0                              
    Beginn 10:00     Stefan Huber (AUT) 7                              
F-10 Michal Gavenčiak (CZE) 3     Verlierer=9                                  
Stefan Huber (AUT) 7                 Beginn 12:40                      
  Verlierer=17                 F-27 Stefan Huber (AUT) 3                    
    Beginn 10:00               Tobi Hoiss (DEU) 7                    
F-11 Ivo Aarts (NLD) 7               Verlierer=5                        
Gergely Pieler (HUN) 6       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-22 Ivo Aarts (NLD) 5                              
    Beginn 10:00     Tobi Hoiss (DEU) 7                              
F-12 Tobi Hoiss (DEU) 7     Verlierer=9                                  
Thomas Pöschl (DEU) 3                           Beginn 14:00            
  Verlierer=17                           F-30 Tobi Hoiss (DEU) 2          
    Beginn 10:00                         Harald Stolka (DEU) 7          
F-13 Michael Wich (AUT) 6                         Verlierer=3              
Harald Stolka (DEU) 7       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-23 Harald Stolka (DEU) 7                              
    Beginn 10:00     Nico Sallmayer (AUT) 5                              
F-14 Nico Sallmayer (AUT) 7     Verlierer=9                                  
Maks Benko (SVN) 1                 Beginn 12:40                      
  Verlierer=17                 F-28 Harald Stolka (DEU) 7                    
    Beginn 10:00               Thomas Dörfler (DEU) 0                    
F-15 Thomas Dörfler (DEU) 7               Verlierer=5                        
Roman Hybler (DEU) 5       Beginn 11:20                                
  Verlierer=17       F-24 Thomas Dörfler (DEU) 7                              
    Beginn 10:00     Michael Lisso (DEU) 5                              
F-16 Ralf Seeliger (DEU) 5     Verlierer=9                                  
Michael Lisso (DEU) 7                                        
  Verlierer=17